2019 Boys Non-League Schedule & Results

Friday, March 22
Armstrong 3, Deer Lakes 0
Bethel Park 3, Thomas Jefferson 0
Bishop Canevin 3, Trinity 0
Latrobe 3, Butler 0
Northeastern 3, Derry 1
Seneca Valley 3, Canon-McMillan 1
Seton-LaSalle 3, Upper St. Clair 0

Monday, March 25
Canon-McMillan 3, Montour 0
North Catholic 3, Trinity 1
Steel Valley 3, Carrick 0

Tuesday, March 26
Derry 3, Ambridge 2
O.L. Sacred Heart 3, Bishop Canevin 0
North Hills 3, Thomas Jefferson 0
Upper St. Clair 3, Keystone Oaks 0

Wednesday, March 27
Mars 3, Montour 2
Steel Valley 3, Summit Academy 0
Beaver C.C. 3, Obama Academy 0

Thursday, March 28
Butler 3, North Catholic 2
Carrick 3, Aquinas Academy 0
Seton-LaSalle 3, O.L. Sacred Heart 1

Friday, March 29
Peters Township 3, Thomas Jefferson 1

Monday, April 1
Baldwin 3, Keystone Oaks 0
Bishop Canevin 3, North Catholic 0
Penn Hills 3, Carrick 0
Peters Township 3, North Hills 0
Seneca Valley 3, Norwin 0
Pine-Richland 3, Upper St. Clair 0

Tuesday, April 2
Steel Valley 3, Propel 0

Wednesday, April 3
Ambridge 3, Cochranton 2
Seton-LaSalle 3, Deer Lakes 2

Thursday, April 4
North Allegheny 3, Penn-Trafford 0

Friday, April 5
Canon-McMillan 3, Bishop Canevin 2
Propel 3, Aquinas Academy 0

Monday, April 8
Seton-LaSalle 3, Peters Township 1
Baldwin 3, Thomas Jefferson 1
North Catholic 3, North Hills 2

Wednesday, April 10
Bethel Park 3, Shaler 0
Bishop Canevin 3, Mars 0

Thursday, April 11
Keystone Oaks 3, Moon 0
Obama Academy 3, Penn Hills 0

Friday, April 12
Trinity 3, Moon 0
Butler at Erie McDowell ****
Penn-Trafford 3, Altoona 0

Monday, April 15
Baldwin 3, Gateway 0
Butler 3, Seton-LaSalle 1
Hopewell 3, Moon 1
Shaler 3, Hempfield 1
Upper St. Clair 3, Thomas Jefferson 0

Tuesday, April 16
Propel Andrew Street 3, Aquinas Academy 2

Wednesday, April 17
Trinity 3, Steel Valley 0
Gateway at Plum ****

Monday, April 22
Hempfield 3, Butler 0
Latrobe 3, Pine-Richland 0

Tuesday, April 23
Hempfield 3, Baldwin 0
Steel Valley 3, Propel 0

Wednesday, April 24
Peters Township 3, Keystone Oaks 1
O.L. Sacred Heart 3, North Catholic 0
Steel Valley 3, Carrick 0
Seton-LaSalle 2, Mars 0

Thursday, April 25
Beaver C.C. at Montour

Friday, April 26
Canon-McMillan at North Hills
Derry at North Allegheny

Saturday, April 27
Mars at Montour

Monday, April 29
Seneca Valley at Ambridge
Norwin at North Allegheny
Hempfield at State College
Steel Valley at North Catholic
Seton-LaSalle at Penn-Trafford
Trinity at Upper St. Clair
Carrick at Gateway
Mars at North Hills

Wednesday, May 1
Mars at O.L. Sacred Heart

Friday, May 3
Derry at Latrobe

Monday, May 6
Fox Chapel at Bethel Park
North Catholic at North Hills
Penn-Trafford at Shaler
Penn Hills at Gateway

Wednesday, May 8
Shaler at Upper St. Clair

Thursday, May 9
Bishop Canevin at O.L. Sacred Heart
Gateway at Fox Chapel

Friday, May 10
Ambridge at North Allegheny